Program Overview Training Northfield / Cleveland Academy, Ohio

Schedule

Start Length Days Times Cost
May 01, 2017 5 weeks M/W/F 6pm - 10pm $649
May 01, 2017 15 weeks M/W/F 10am - 2pm $2,197
May 01, 2017 5 weeks M/W/F 10am - 2pm $649
May 09, 2017 7.5 weeks T/TH 10am - 2pm $649
May 13, 2017 7.5 weeks Sa/Su 9am - 1pm $649
May 17, 2017 4 hours Varies 6pm - 10pm $50
May 18, 2017 7.5 weeks T/TH 6pm - 10pm $649
May 24, 2017 2 days Varies 6pm - 10pm $249
Jun 12, 2017 5 weeks M/W/F 10am - 2pm $649
Jun 12, 2017 5 weeks M/W/F 10am - 2pm $774
Jun 12, 2017 15 weeks M/W/F 6pm - 10pm $2,197
Jun 21, 2017 4 hours Varies 10am - 2pm $50
Jun 27, 2017 2 days Varies 6pm - 10pm $249
Jul 08, 2017 7.5 weeks Sa/Su 9am - 1pm $649
Jul 11, 2017 7.5 weeks T/TH 10am - 2pm $649
Jul 11, 2017 7.5 weeks T/TH 6pm - 10pm $649
Jul 19, 2017 5 weeks M/W/F 6pm - 10pm $774
Jul 19, 2017 5 weeks M/W/F 10am - 2pm $649
Jul 24, 2017 15 weeks M/W/F 6pm - 10pm $1,647
Jul 25, 2017 2 days Varies 6pm - 10pm $249
Aug 02, 2017 5 weeks M/W/F 6pm - 10pm $649
Aug 02, 2017 4 hours Varies 6pm - 10pm $50
Aug 21, 2017 15 weeks M/W/F 6pm - 10pm $1,647
Aug 28, 2017 15 weeks M/W/F 10am - 2pm $2,197
Aug 28, 2017 19 weeks M/W/F 10am - 2pm $2,750
Aug 28, 2017 5 weeks M/W/F 10am - 2pm $649
Aug 29, 2017 2 days Varies 6pm - 10pm $249
Sep 05, 2017 7.5 weeks T/TH 10am - 2pm $649
Sep 05, 2017 7.5 weeks T/TH 6pm - 10pm $649
Sep 09, 2017 7.5 weeks Sa/Su 9am - 1pm $649
Sep 18, 2017 19 weeks M/W/F 6pm - 10pm $2,750
Sep 26, 2017 2 days Varies 6pm - 10pm $249
Oct 09, 2017 5 weeks M/W/F 10am - 2pm $649
Oct 09, 2017 15 weeks M/W/F 6pm - 10pm $2,197
Oct 09, 2017 5 weeks M/W/F 10am - 2pm $774
Oct 18, 2017 4 hours Varies 10am - 2pm $50
Oct 24, 2017 2 days Varies 6pm - 10pm $249
Show More

Cost includes all learning and lab materials.

Click Here for Payment Options

Apply Now

Apply Now

Request Info

Follow-up Form